NJCAA ALL AMERICANS/NIRA CNFR QUALIFIERS

NJCAA All- Americans/NIRA National Finalist

1960     Don Bounds       Baseball    
1963     Bill Duckworth   Baseball
1966     Clifton Smith     Baseball          
1969     Doug Ault           Baseball
1970     Doug Ault           Baseball          
1971     Larry Ratcliff     Baseball
1972     Bobby Falcon     Baseball            
1972     Rudy Jarmillo     Baseball
1973     Jim Brewster     Baseball          
1974     Rufus Cook       Baseball
1976     Debra Thomas   W. Basketball  
1976     Jim McWilliams   Baseball  
1977     Mildred Hodge     W. Basketball  
1977     Rosie Walker W. Basketball
1977     Steve Winfield   Baseball        
1978     Rosie Walker W. Basketball
1978     Chris Campbell   Baseball          
1978     Peggy Pope   W. Basketball
1979     Aroid Neal         M. Basketball  
1980     Eric Smith         Baseball    
1983     Ron Gideon       Baseball        
1983     Dexter Shouse M.Basketball
1984     Ron Gideon       Baseball        
1985     Todd Haney       Baseball
1986     Ken Reese         Baseball        
1987     Mark Brown       Baseball
1988     David Lowery     Baseball        
1990     Angela Brown     W.Basketball
1992     Marc Albarado     Baseball        
2002     Omar Thomas     M. Basketball
2005     Brandi Johnson   W. Basketball  
2006     Josey Parker       Baseball
2006     Matt Smith          Rodeo            
2007     Tilden Hooper      Rodeo
2008     Kim Edmonson    W. Basketball  
2008     Tilden Hooper      Rodeo
2009     Matt Juengal        Baseball          
2009     Jason Thomas      Rodeo
2010     Courtnee Davis    Volleyball        
2010     Jason Thomas      Rodeo
2010     Josie Santos         Volleyball        
2011     Josie Santos         Volleyball
2012     Nausheen Merchant Volleyball  
2013     Bryce Barney       Rodeo      
2013     Steven Campbell  Rodeo          
2014     Kennedi Coleman Volleyball
2015     Wyatt Denny        Rodeo          
2015     Gannon Ivey        Rodeo
2016     Fulton Rutland      Rodeo
2016     Austin Sojka         Baseball
2016     Ana Oliveira          Volleyball
2017     Genesis Rivera W. Basketball
2017     Logan Cook           Rodeo
2017     Abby Phillips          Rodeo
2018     Michael Lawson      Baseball
2018     Logan Cook           Rodeo
2018     Travis Chapman     Rodeo
2018     Koby Radley          Rodeo